Основные сведения
Редколлегия

Sedov Vladimir Valentinovich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor in History of Arts, Institute of Archaeology RAS, Editor-in-Chief (Russia)

Vdovichenko Marina Viktorovna, Candidate in History of Arts, Institute of Archaeology RAS, Deputy Editor-in-Chief (Russia)

Antipov Ilya Vladimirovich, Candidate in History of Arts, St. Petersburg State University (Russia)

Batalov Andrei Leonidovich, Doctor in History of Arts, Moscow Kremlin Museums (Russia)

Belyaev Leonid Andreevich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor of Historical Sciences, Institute of Archaeology RAS (Russia)

Bogdanovich Elena, Doctor in History of Arts (Serbia)

Vzdornov Gerold Ivanovich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor in History of Arts, State Research Institute for Restoration (Russia)

Gaidukov Pyotr Grigoryevich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor of Historical Sciences, Institute of Archaeology RAS (Russia)

Gippius Alexei Alexeevich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor of Philology, Institute of Slavic Studies RAS, (Russia)

Jolshin Denis Dmitrievich, Candidate of Historical Sciences, State Hermitage Museum (Russia)

Gervais Alexei Vladimirovich, State Museum of the History of Religion (Russia)

Zykov Petr Leonidovich, State Hermitage Museum (Russia)

Ioannisyan Oleg Mikhailovich, Candidate of Historical Sciences, State Hermitage Museum (Russia)

Kazaryan Armen Yuryevich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences, Doctor in History of Arts, Scientifi c Research Institute of Theory and History of Architecture and Urban Planning, branch of the Central Institute for Research and Design of the Ministry of Construction and Housing and Communal Services of the Russian Federation (Russia)

Kradin Nikolai Nikolaevich, Corresponding member of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor of Historical Sciences, Institute of History, Archaeology and Ethnography of the Peoples of the Far-East, Far- Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences (Russia)

Koval Vladimir Yuryevich, Candidate of Historical Sciences, Institute of Archaeology RAS (Russia)

Levandauskas Vytautas, Doctor of Humanities, Vytautas Magnus University (Lithuania)

Makarov Nikolai Andreevich, Academician of Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor of Historical Sciences, Institute of Archaeology RAS (Russia)

Petrusonis Vytautas, Doctor of Humanities, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)

Sitdikov Airat Gabitovich, Doctor of Historical Sciences, Kazan Federal University (Russia)

Tolstikov Vladimir Petrovich, Candidate of Historical Sciences, Pushkin State Museum of Fine Arts (Russia)

Torshin Evgeny Nikolaevich, Candidate of Historical Sciences, State Hermitage Museum (Russia)

Yaganov Andrei Viktorovich, Institute of Archaeology RAS (Russia).

Архив выпусков